NB I 2026 – Standings

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkuePGDPtsVire
1Gyori ETO FC9616VUTVV
2▲Vasas9615VTTVV
3▼Puskas Academy8315VVTTV
4Ujpest8414UTVUV
5Ferencvarosi TC7312VVVUU
6Paks8-111TVUTV
7MTK Budapest9-29UVUTT
8▲Budapest Honved8-29UTVTT
9▼Kisvarda FC9-29TUUVT
10▼Debreceni VSC8-39UUUVT
11▲Zalaegerszegi TE9-79TTTVT
12▼Nyiregyhaza8-58VTUTU

Play-offsRelegation

Koti / vieras

Home

#JoukkuePWDLMaalitPts
1Ujpest431010-510
2Gyori ETO FC430110-59
3Nyiregyhaza42206-48
4Vasas421110-57
5Paks421110-87
6Puskas Academy42027-76
7MTK Budapest52039-86
8Zalaegerszegi TE32016-36
9Debreceni VSC51226-95
10Budapest Honved31115-54
11Kisvarda FC50324-73
12Ferencvarosi TC20202-22

Vieras

#JoukkuePWDLMaalitPts
1Ferencvarosi TC53119-610
2Puskas Academy43016-39
3Vasas42117-67
4Gyori ETO FC41306-56
5Kisvarda FC32015-36
6Ujpest41127-84
7Paks41126-94
8Debreceni VSC31116-64
9MTK Budapest30306-63
10Budapest Honved40226-92
11Zalaegerszegi TE50051-140
12Nyiregyhaza40043-100