Povazska Bystrica ottelut, tulokset ja kokoonpano

#JoukkueGPWLOTWOTLDIFFPts
1HC 19 Humenne53020913
2Skalica5211199
3Ziar nad Hronom5320099
4Dubnica5320079
5Martin4310079
6Topolcany5210238
7HK Detva4220026
8TEBS Bratislava42200-16
9Trnava42200-16
10Nove Zamky42200-26
11HK Levice41300-73
12Povazska Bystrica40400-120

Promotion - 1. Liga (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)1. Liga (Relegation)