Red Eagles Hokkaido ottelut, tulokset ja kokoonpano

#JoukkueGPWLOTWOTLDIFFPts
1Nikko Ice Bucks5221048
2Tohoku Free Blades2200056
3Yokohama Grits4220006
4Red Eagles Hokkaido2100104
5HL Anyang31200-43
6Kobe Stars20200-50

Promotion - Asia League (Play Offs: Semi-finals)